Dimensions
Size comparison
110 4GWatch Pro
| 110 4G | Watch Pro | Difference | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Height | 121 mm | 48.7 mm | +72.3 mm |
| Width | 50 mm | 36.1 mm | +13.9 mm |
| Thickness | 14.5 mm | 12.2 mm | +2.3 mm |
| Weight | 84 g | 40 g | +44 g |
Drawn to the same scale from the official dimensions (front and side).
Why is 110 4G better than Watch Pro?
- LTE (cellular)Yes · Watch Pro: No
- Battery capacity1,020 mAh vs 210 mAh4.9×
- SpeakerYes · Watch Pro: No
- Screen size1.8″ vs 1.55″+16%
Why is Watch Pro better than 110 4G?
- Weight84.5 g vs 40 g2.1×
- Resolution (width)120 px vs 320 px2.7×
- Pixel density111 ppi vs 311 ppi2.8×
- Thickness14.5 mm vs 12.2 mm+19%
Specifications
Side by side
| Design & durability | ||
| Case size | — | 49 mm |
| Weight | 84.5 g | 40 g |
| Thickness | 14.5 mm | 12.2 mm |
| Height | 121 mm | 48.7 mm |
| Width | 50 mm | 36.1 mm |
| Case material | — | Plastic / polymer |
| Water resistance | — | 5 ATM |
| Colours | Yellow, Aqua, Black | Black, Gray, Pink |
| Display | ||
| Screen size | 1.8″ | 1.55″ |
| Display technology | LCD | LCD |
| Panel | TFT LCD | TFT LCD |
| AMOLED / OLED display | No | No |
| Resolution (width) | 120 px | 320 px |
| Resolution (height) | 160 px | 360 px |
| Pixel density | 111 ppi | 311 ppi |
| Refresh rate | 60 Hz | 60 Hz |
| Battery | ||
| Battery capacity | 1,020 mAh | 210 mAh |
| Battery type | Li-Ion | Li-Ion |
| Wireless charging | — | Yes |
| Health sensors | ||
| Optical heart rate | — | Yes |
| Blood oxygen (SpO2) | — | Yes |
| Sensors | — | Accelerometer, gyro, heart rate, SpO2 |
| Sports & navigation | ||
| Built-in GPS | No | No |
| Connectivity | ||
| NFC payments | No | No |
| LTE (cellular) | Yes | No |
| eSIM | No | No |
| Bluetooth | — | 5.2 |
| Smart features | ||
| Speaker | Yes | No |
| RAM | 0.1 GB | — |
| Platform | ||
| Operating system | — | Proprietary OS |
| Platform | — | Proprietary |









